San Jose Earthquakes

All teams

What channel is the San Jose Earthquakes game on?

San Jose Earthquakes play at FC Dallas Saturday, October 24 at 8:30 PM ET. It's likely on Apple TV+.

Add the team to see the exact channel number for your ZIP and TV provider.

Next game

San Jose Earthquakes at FC Dallas

Sat, Oct 24 · 8:30 PM ET

Toyota Stadium · Toyota Stadium

Likely onApple TV+

Upcoming games

Recent results

Questions

What channel is the San Jose Earthquakes game on?
It's likely on Apple TV+. The exact channel number depends on your TV provider and ZIP code; add the San Jose Earthquakes in TunedTV to see yours.
When is the next San Jose Earthquakes game?
San Jose Earthquakes play at FC Dallas Saturday, October 24 at 8:30 PM ET.
Why can't I find the San Jose Earthquakes game on my TV?
Some San Jose Earthquakes games air only on a local channel in the team's home market, and some stream only on a streaming service. Add the San Jose Earthquakes in TunedTV to see the channel for your ZIP code and TV provider.

Other MLS teams